Suplování:   Pátek 18.9.2015

datum výpisu: 17.9.2015 (12:51)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(SP)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(SP)

 

4.hod

M

a11

(A05)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(SP)

 

5.hod

M

a12

(A05)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(SP)

O1.B

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.9. (Čt) 4.hod

O2.B

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

O3.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

O3.B

1.hod

D

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 7.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PL)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

1.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 17.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

1.B

1.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.9. (Čt) 2.hod

 

2.hod

F

 

(A04)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DM)

O5.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O5.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2.A

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(PD)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.9. (Út) 4.hod

2.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.9. (Po) 3.hod

O6.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(PU)

 

5.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

1.- 7. hod exkurze

3.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SN)

3.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

O7.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Mikulková Alena

z 16.9. (St) 8.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Mikulková Alena

z 17.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

O7.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

spojí

Becková Eva

(SN)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

3.hod

DS3

4DS3

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PS)

 

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

4.B

1.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.A

2.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(KH)

 

3.hod

DS3

4DS3

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PS)

 

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

O8.B

3.hod

DS3

4DS3

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PS)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři