Suplování:   Úterý 6.10.2015

datum výpisu: 6.10.2015 (7:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(HN)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(OH)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

A1

ak1

(A06)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(SW)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

7.hod

A1

ak2

(A06)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(SW)

O2.A

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

8.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O2.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(RD)

O3.A

2.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(NP)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

5.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

6.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.B

6.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O4.A

0.- 15. hod zahraniční výjezd

O4.B

0.- 15. hod zahraniční výjezd

1.A

7.hod

CH

Chp1

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

CH

Fp2

(A35)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(SV)

 

8.hod

CH

Chp2

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

8.hod

CH

Fp1

(A35)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(SV)

1.B

4.hod

Z

 

(A31)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(SB)

O5.A

1.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

2.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O5.B

7.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Čt) 1.hod

2.A

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(SV)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

2.B

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Marek Michal

(PP)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(SR)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O6.A

1.hod

RA1

2rA1

(A38)

spojí

Simonsen James

(SW)

 

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.B

1.hod

RA1

2rA1

(A38)

spojí

Simonsen James

(SW)

 

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A05)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(HN)

3.A

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SR)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

RA2

3RA2

(A34)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(SW)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B23)

změna

Simonsen James

 
 

5.hod

RA1

3Ra1

(B23)

spojí

Simonsen James

(SW)

 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SB)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

3.B

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SR)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

RA2

3RA2

(A34)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(SW)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B23)

změna

Simonsen James

 
 

5.hod

RA1

3Ra1

(B23)

spojí

Simonsen James

(SW)

 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.A

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SR)

 

2.hod

RA2

3RA2

(A34)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(SW)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B23)

změna

Simonsen James

 
 

5.hod

RA1

3Ra1

(B23)

spojí

Simonsen James

(SW)

 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 9.10. (Pá) 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SR)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

RA2

3RA2

(A34)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(SW)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(NP)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B23)

změna

Simonsen James

 
 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Čt) 4.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

4.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

4.B

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HJ)

 

3.hod

RA2

4RA2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SW)

 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

(A37)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SG)

 

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

(A18)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A18)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(PP)

 

4.hod

RA1

4Ra1

(A18)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

 

4.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A18)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(RD)

O8.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

O8.B

0.- 11. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři