Suplování:   Středa 7.10.2015

datum výpisu: 6.10.2015 (14:37)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

ak2

(A05)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(SW)

 

2.hod

A1

ak1

(A05)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(SW)

O1.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A06)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HN)

 

3.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(MA)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O2.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A01)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(MA)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A34)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(SG)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

O2.B

5.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(RD)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(MD)

O3.A

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(NP)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A13)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(NP)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(PP)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Čt) 5.hod

O3.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(MD)

O4.A

0.- 15. hod zahraniční výjezd

O4.B

0.- 15. hod zahraniční výjezd

1.A

3.hod

M

HV

(B25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(JU)

 

3.hod

CH

VV

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(CV)

 

4.hod

A1

HV

(B23)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(JU)

 

4.hod

Z

VV

(A03)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(CV)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Čt) 4.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.B

3.hod

M

HV

(B25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(JU)

 

4.hod

A1

HV

(B23)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(JU)

O5.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O5.B

6.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

CH

Chp

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

7.hod

BI

Fp2

(B23)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(NP)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

2.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(PP)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

5.hod

F

Bip

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SR)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

O6.A

6.hod

FR

f21

(B11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Marek Michal

(RD)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A11)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(HN)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A11)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(HN)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A11)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

6.hod

FR

f21

(B11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Čt) 3.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

3.A

2.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

6.hod

RA2

3RA2

(B13)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

 

6.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

3.B

6.hod

RA2

3RA2

(B13)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O7.A

2.hod

M

f21

(A35)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(JI)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

RA2

3RA2

(B13)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

 

6.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(MA)

O7.B

1.hod

M

 

(A23)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(NP)

 

2.hod

M

f21

(A35)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(JI)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 8.10. (Čt) 9.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

RA2

3RA2

(B13)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

 

6.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

4.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

4.B

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(JU)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O8.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

O8.B

0.- 11. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři