Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.10.2015

datum výpisu: 8.10.2015 (9:46)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(CV)

 

3.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(JU)

O1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(JU)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A06)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(CV)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

A1

Č2

(A06)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HN)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

A1

Č1

(A06)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HN)

O2.B

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(PP)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 7.10. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

O4.A

0.- 15. hod zahraniční výjezd

O4.B

0.- 15. hod zahraniční výjezd

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(RD)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 7.10. (St) 5.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

6.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.10. (Pá) 5.hod

1.B

7.hod

BI

Fp1

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

Fp2

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

O5.A

4.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

 

5.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

O5.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 6.10. (Út) 7.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(LA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

2.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SV)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 9.10. (Pá) 4.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

6.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

2.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SV)

 

5.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

6.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.A

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(LA)

 

5.hod

RA1

2rA1

(B11)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SW)

 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 7.10. (St) 7.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(RD)

 

5.hod

RA1

2rA1

(B11)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SW)

 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

1.hod

RA1

3Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(A37)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A37)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.10. (Pá) 3.hod

3.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

1.hod

RA1

3Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

1.hod

RA1

3Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A16)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(MA)

O7.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

3.hod

ZSV

Č1

(A25)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(HJ)

 

3.hod

ZSV

M2

(A25)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(NP)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.10. (Út) 7.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.10. (St) 3.hod

4.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

4.B

2.hod

RA2

4RA2

(A33)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(SW)

 

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(HJ)

 

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(A33)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(SC)

 

3.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A31)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

3.hod

RA1

4Ra1

(A36)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(A36)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A36)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(PP)

 

3.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A36)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(RD)

 

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(JU)

 

6.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O8.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

O8.B

0.- 11. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři