Suplování:   Pátek 9.10.2015

datum výpisu: 7.10.2015 (14:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

2.hod

AK

ak2

(A05)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(SW)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

3.hod

AK

ak1

(A05)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(SW)

O1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(CV)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O2.A

1.hod

F

 

(A01)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(JU)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(A01)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(SG)

O2.B

4.hod

AK

ak1

(A02)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(SW)

 

5. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

D

 

(A27)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(NP)

 

2.hod

SP

 

(A25)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(PP)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

5. hod oběd

O3.B

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O4.A

0.- 15. hod zahraniční výjezd

O4.B

0.- 15. hod zahraniční výjezd

1.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(CV)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 8.10. (Čt) 8.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

1.B

4.hod

N2

 

(A18)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(ZV)

 

7.hod

TTV

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O5.A

1.- 7. hod testy

2.A

3.hod

N2

n22

(B23)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

3.hod

FR

f21

(B23)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(JI)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Čt) 4.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

2.hod

D

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(B23)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

3.hod

FR

f21

(B23)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(JI)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A26)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(SV)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A28)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(SV)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.A

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(OH)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

5.hod

HV

Hv

(B34)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

O6.B

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(HN)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.10. (Čt) 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.B

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Vodička Michal

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O7.A

0.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O7.B

0.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(BC)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(HJ)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.10. (Út) 1.hod

4.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

4.B

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O8.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

O8.B

0.- 11. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři