Suplování:   Úterý 13.10.2015

datum výpisu: 12.10.2015 (14:56)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

8.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O4.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(VJ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(VJ)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 15.10. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

O4.B

8.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.10. (St) 5.hod

1.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Dolečková Alena

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(HD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.10. (Po) 4.hod

O6.A

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.B

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.A

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3.B

5.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.A

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.10. (St) 1.hod

O7.B

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.A

3.hod

DG2

4DG2

(A26)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

4.B

3.hod

DG2

4DG2

(A26)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.A

3.hod

DG2

4DG2

(A26)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A35)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(MA)

O8.B

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři