Suplování:   Čtvrtek 15.10.2015

datum výpisu: 14.10.2015 (15:05)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

2.hod

D

 

(A01)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VM)

O2.B

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O4.A

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SB)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A26)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(VM)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.10. (Út) 5.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.B

7.hod

BI

Fp1

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

Fp2

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

O5.A

4.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

 

5.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

O5.B

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

2.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 16.10. (Pá) 8.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

2.B

6.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.A

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.A

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.B

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.A

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A16)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(MA)

4.A

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

4.B

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.A

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.B

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři