Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.11.2015

datum výpisu: 4.11.2015 (10:44)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

HV

 

(A06)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O1.B

1.hod

HV

 

(B23)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O2.A

2.hod

OV

 

(A01)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(VM)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(RA)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A01)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 
 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(RA)

O2.B

5., 6. hod beseda

O3.A

5.hod

BI

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 3.11. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

1., 2. hod beseda

O3.B

3., 4. hod beseda

O4.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A26)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(VM)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

O4.B

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

1.A

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.11. (Pá) 4.hod

1.B

0.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Dolečková Alena

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

TTV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 6.11. (Pá) 7.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RM)

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(RM)

O5.B

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(NP)

2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(RM)

O6.A

5.hod

RA1

2RA1

(A13)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SM)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

5.hod

RA1

2RA1

(A13)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SM)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A25)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(PD)

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A13)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(SM)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A26)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A28)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A28)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

3.B

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A13)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(SM)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(RM)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A38)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(PD)

O7.A

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A13)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(SM)

O7.B

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A13)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(SM)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A25)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

8.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(NP)

4.A

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

4.B

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O8.A

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.11. (Pá) 0.hod

O8.B

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři