Suplování:   Pátek 6.11.2015

datum výpisu: 5.11.2015 (10:00)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.hod

A1

 

(B34)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(JU)

O2.B

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

O3.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

O4.A

2.hod

M

 

(A27)

výměna <<

Vodička Michal

z 4.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A26)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 2.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 2.hod

1.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 5.11. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

1.B

7.hod

TTV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.11. (Čt) 2.hod

O5.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O5.B

2.hod

M

Č1

(A26)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PL)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PL)

 

3.hod

M

M1

(A26)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 

2.A

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.A

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

5.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O6.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A37)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PD)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

3.B

1.hod

F

 

(A38)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(PD)

O7.B

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

3.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

3.hod

CJ3

4SC3

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

4.B

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

3.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O8.A

0.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 5.11. (Čt) 8.hod

 

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

3.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

O8.B

3.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři