Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.11.2015

datum výpisu: 19.11.2015 (8:58)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A04)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(JU)

 

6.hod

OV

 

(A18)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(DI)

O1.B

1.hod

D

 

(A06)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(JU)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A26)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

 

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(PP)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A25)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(DI)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.B

5.hod

CH

 

(A26)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PL)

O4.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

O4.B

2.hod

HV

 

(A24)

supluje

Becková Eva

(DI)

1.B

0.hod

TTV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 20.11. (Pá) 7.hod

 

3.hod

TTV

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 20.11. (Pá) 4.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 20.11. (Pá) 4.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(SN)

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SN)

 

4.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

4.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

5.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

O5.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

2.B

3.hod

F

 

(A35)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(CH)

O6.A

5.hod

RA1

2RA1

(A13)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SM)

 

5.hod

RA1

2rA1

(A13)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.B

5.hod

RA1

2RA1

(A13)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SM)

 

5.hod

RA1

2rA1

(A13)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SM)

3.B

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SM)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SN)

O7.A

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SM)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A28)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PL)

O7.B

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SM)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SN)

4.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(MM)

 

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

2.hod

CJ2

4SC2

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

3.hod

RA1

4rA1

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

4.B

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

3.hod

RA1

4rA1

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(JU)

O8.A

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

2.hod

CJ2

4SC2

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O8.B

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

3.hod

RA1

4rA1

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(MM)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři