Suplování:   Pátek 20.11.2015

datum výpisu: 19.11.2015 (14:00)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(HN)

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

O2.B

1.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(ST)

O3.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O3.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O4.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(BC)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(PP)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(VM)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(PP)

 

3.hod

VDT

vdt1

(B31)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SB)

 

3.hod

VDT

vdt2

(B31)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(ST)

 

4.hod

VDT

vdt1

(B31)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SB)

 

4.hod

VDT

vdt2

(B31)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(ST)

1.B

2.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(DM)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 19.11. (Čt) 3.hod

 

4.hod

TTV

   

výměna >>

 

na 19.11. (Čt) 3.hod

 

7.hod

TTV

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.11. (Čt) 0.hod

O5.A

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

2.A

1.- 8. hod kulturní akce

2.B

1.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SI)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

O6.A

5.hod

HV

Hv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

HV

Hv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

O6.B

2.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(HN)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

3.A

5.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SB)

3.B

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SR)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O7.A

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(DM)

O7.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BC)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

3.hod

BS3

4BS3

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(VM)

4.B

5.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(BC)

O8.A

3.hod

BS3

4BS3

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

3.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A35)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A35)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SI)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A35)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SI)

O8.B

3.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři