Suplování:   Středa 25.11.2015

datum výpisu: 25.11.2015 (8:17)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(NK)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O2.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O3.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.A

5.hod

VDT

M1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VM)

 

7.hod

VDT

M2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VM)

O4.B

2.hod

M

M2

(A24)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DI)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DI)

1.A

1.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

1.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(ST)

 

2.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

2.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(ST)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

2.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

4.hod

N2

n22

(A28)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

2.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

4.hod

N2

n22

(A28)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.11. (Pá) 1.hod

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A26)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(VM)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O6.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

3.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

3.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 27.11. (Pá) 2.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O7.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.B

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 26.11. (Čt) 8.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O8.B

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři