Suplování:   Čtvrtek 3.12.2015

datum výpisu: 1.12.2015 (12:15)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(JU)

O1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(JU)

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 2.12. (St) 6.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A01)

supluje

Becková Eva

(VM)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A01)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KR)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O3.A

5.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv1

(VvB)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O4.A

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(VM)

1.A

3.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O5.B

4.hod

Z

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 4.12. (Pá) 7.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

2.A

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(LA)

 

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.B

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

3.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

3.B

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

3.hod

M

 

(Aula)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

O7.A

1.- 9. hod exkurze

O7.B

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A06)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

4.A

2.hod

SPV2

4SC2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(JU)

 

3.hod

MS1

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

3.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

4.B

4.hod

F

 

(B25)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(JU)

 

6.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O8.A

2.hod

SPV2

4SC2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(JU)

 

3.hod

MS1

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

3.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

6.hod

D

děj

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.12. (Pá) 0.hod

O8.B

3.hod

MS1

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

6.hod

D

děj

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři