Suplování:   Pátek 4.12.2015

datum výpisu: 4.12.2015 (8:34)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.12. (St) 3.hod

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

5.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.12. (Út) 3.hod

O4.A

1.hod

F

 

(A25)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(BC)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(VM)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 30.11. (Po) 3.hod

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

1.A

4.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(PU)

O5.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O5.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.12. (Čt) 4.hod

2.A

3.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

2.B

3.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.12. (St) 3.hod

O6.B

4.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

3.B

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O7.A

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O7.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(BC)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

4.A

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

4.B

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O8.A

0.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 3.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

3.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O8.B

3.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři