Suplování:   Čtvrtek 10.12.2015

datum výpisu: 10.12.2015 (8:16)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A05)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(CV)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 11.12. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KR)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A01)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VM)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A01)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KR)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A01)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KR)

O2.B

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

O3.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.B

2.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

 

3.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

O4.A

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VM)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.12. (Pá) 4.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.A

3.hod

D

 

(A03)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KR)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.12. (Pá) 4.hod

1.B

3.hod

TTV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 11.12. (Pá) 7.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A04)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(FP)

O5.A

4.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

4.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

5.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.B

6.hod

M

ivt1

(A26)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(FP)

 

6.hod

M

ivt2

(A26)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(ST)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

IVT

ivt1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

7.hod

IVT

ivt2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

2.B

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SH)

O6.A

5.hod

RA1

2RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.B

5.hod

RA1

2RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

3.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.B

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O7.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

4.A

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

3.hod

MS1

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

4.B

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O8.A

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

3.hod

MS1

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

O8.B

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

3.hod

MS1

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři