Suplování:   Pátek 11.12.2015

datum výpisu: 10.12.2015 (15:06)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

4.hod

A1

M2

(A05)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(FP)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

5.hod

A1

M1

(A18)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(FP)

O1.B

1.hod

AK

 

(A06)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HN)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A06)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(CV)

 

4.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(CV)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Čt) 3.hod

O2.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A01)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(RA)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A01)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SG)

O2.B

3.hod

OV

 

(A02)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SH)

O3.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

O3.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O4.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 10.12. (Čt) 6.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A28)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SG)

 

7.hod

VV

vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.B

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

1.A

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(CV)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A03)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KR)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 10.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

1.B

1.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

2.hod

F

 

(A04)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DM)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(FP)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

TTV

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Čt) 3.hod

O5.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O5.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

2.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A31)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(OH)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.12. (St) 3.hod

O6.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A24)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HN)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

3.B

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

M

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O7.A

0.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(DM)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

O7.B

0.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

3.hod

PSY3

4PSY

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HN)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

4.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

O8.A

3.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

3.hod

PSY3

4PSY

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

3.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

3.hod

PSY3

4PSY

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(RA)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři