Suplování:   Pondělí 14.12.2015

datum výpisu: 11.12.2015 (15:49)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A26)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(FP)

 

4.hod

OV

 

(A15)

změna

Nečas Karel

 

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(A38)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(A36)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

5.hod

AK

ak1

(A13)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

AK

a12

(A13)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MD)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

změna

Becková Eva

 

O2.B

1.hod

M

 

(A13)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(MD)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(FP)

 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(FP)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 15.12. (Út) 3.hod

 

7.hod

OV

   

výměna >>

 

na 15.12. (Út) 3.hod

O3.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(AM)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B03)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

4.hod

M

a11

(A04)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(GM)

 

4.hod

M

a12

(A04)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(MD)

O4.A

3.hod

M

 

(A21)

změna

Vodička Michal

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

7.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

O4.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(B04)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(AM)

1.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.B

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(B04)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(AM)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O5.A

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

O5.B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

8.hod

F

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 17.12. (Čt) 1.hod

 

8.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 17.12. (Čt) 1.hod

2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(HD)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PD)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A28)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A28)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PD)

2.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A25)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

O6.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

O6.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z (21.12. 3.hod)

 

2.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 21.12. 3.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A16)

výměna <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z (21.12. 4.hod)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

výměna >>

 

na 21.12. 4.hod

3.B

2.hod

D

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 17.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

3.hod

D

Č1

(A38)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(CH)

 

3.hod

D

M2

(A38)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(PD)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

4.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

O7.B

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

2.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(GM)

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

3.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(GM)

4.A

4.hod

PSY3

4PSY

(B11)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

4.B

4.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O8.A

4.hod

PSY3

4PSY

(B11)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O8.B

4.hod

PSY3

4PSY

(B11)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři