Suplování:   Pátek 18.12.2015

datum výpisu: 17.12.2015 (13:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(CH)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

4.hod

A1

M2

(A05)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(FP)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

5.hod

A1

M1

(A05)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(FP)

O2.A

1.hod

AK

 

(A01)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(JU)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

O4.A

1.hod

F

 

(A25)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(BC)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 

1.A

3.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 17.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

1.B

1.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

3.hod

TTV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

TTV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

7.hod

TTV

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.12. (Čt) 2.hod

O5.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A27)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(HJ)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A11)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.12. (Út) 5.hod

O5.B

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

2.B

4.hod

M

Č1

(A13)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(CH)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A13)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(CH)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O6.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(KR)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

5.hod

HV

Hv

(B34)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

3. hod beseda

O6.B

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(KR)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

3.A

3. hod beseda

3.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O7.A

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

O7.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(BC)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 17.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

4.A

3.hod

CJ3

4SC3

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

4.B

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O8.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A36)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(HJ)

 

1.hod

M

M2

(A36)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A36)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(HJ)

 

2.hod

M

M1

(A36)

změna

Rašková Hana

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři