Suplování:   Pondělí 11.1.2016

datum výpisu: 11.1.2016 (8:29)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A01)

výměna <<

Nečas Karel

z 13.1. (St) 1.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 13.1. (St) 1.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

O2.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 12.1. (Út) 4.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 12.1. (Út) 4.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O3.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(B11)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

O3.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(MD)

O4.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B17)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VM)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B17)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 

1.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B11)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

1.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(RM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B11)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

O5.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 15.1. (Pá) 7.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(RM)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

(B15)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

O5.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(NP)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

(B15)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(RM)

O6.A

3.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O6.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

3.B

5.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

O7.B

4.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(NP)

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 13.1. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

4.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 12.1. (Út) 2.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 12.1. (Út) 2.hod

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

4.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

(A35)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

O8.B

2.hod

M

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 12.1. (Út) 6.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

4.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

(A35)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři