Suplování:   Středa 13.1.2016

datum výpisu: 11.1.2016 (14:26)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(MU)

O1.B

4.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(MU)

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A01)

výměna <<

Rašková Hana

z 11.1. (Po) 1.hod

 

1.hod

OV

   

výměna >>

 

na 11.1. (Po) 1.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O3.A

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(NP)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(NP)

O4.A

5.hod

VDT

M1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VM)

 

7.hod

VDT

M2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VM)

O4.B

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A24)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(SV)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(A24)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A24)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(SV)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.1. (Čt) 6.hod

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O5.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

2.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

5.hod

F

Bip

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SR)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 15.1. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O6.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

3.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A21)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VM)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O7.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 14.1. (Čt) 9.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

4.A

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

7.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.1. (Po) 5.hod

O8.B

2.hod

M

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A36)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři