Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.1.2016

datum výpisu: 12.1.2016 (13:40)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O1.B

4.hod

D

 

(A02)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(MU)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(VM)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O2.B

1.hod

F

 

(A02)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(ST)

O3.B

2.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

2.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

3.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

3.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

O4.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O4.B

5.hod

BI

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 13.1. (St) 7.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A21)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SV)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

6.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O5.A

4.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

4.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

5.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

O5.B

6.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(ST)

 

7.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(ST)

2.A

3.hod

D

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 15.1. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

2.hod

D

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 15.1. (Pá) 6.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

3.A

1.hod

IV

3IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

3.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

O7.A

1.hod

IV

3IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.1. (St) 1.hod

4.A

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A21)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VM)

4.B

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

O8.A

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A21)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VM)

 

8.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

O8.B

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SC)

 

3.hod

FM

4FM1

(A21)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři