Suplování:   Pondělí 18.1.2016

datum výpisu: 18.1.2016 (9:16)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 20.1. (St) 6.hod

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

supluje

Marek Michal

(BC)

O2.B

3.hod

CH

Dív

(A02)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(KL)

 

3.hod

CH

Chl

(A02)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(ML)

 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O3.A

4.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(SB)

 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(SB)

O3.B

8.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(BC)

1.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

6., 7. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

1.- 13. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(OH)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(VJ)

O6.A

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(BC)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O6.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(OH)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

3.B

6.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 21.1. (Čt) 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

supluje

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.1. (Pá) 2.hod

O7.B

5.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(VJ)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

CJ3

4SC3

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

4.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

4.B

1.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

D

děj

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

D

děj

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři