Suplování:   Středa 20.1.2016

datum výpisu: 18.1.2016 (15:44)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O1.B

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

3.hod

M

Dív

(A27)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(KL)

 

3.hod

M

Chl

(A27)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(ML)

 

4.hod

CH

Dív

(A01)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KL)

 

4.hod

CH

Chl

(A01)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(ML)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Po) 4.hod

O2.B

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O3.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O3.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PL)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PL)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(MD)

O4.B

6.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.hod

M

 

(B23)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(VJ)

 

3.hod

VV

HV

(A15)

spojí

Dolečková Alena

(JU)

 

4.hod

VV

HV

(A15)

spojí

Dolečková Alena

(JU)

 

6.- 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

1.- 13. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 19.1. (Út) 8.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

2.B

5.hod

F

Bip

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SR)

O6.A

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A36)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

3.B

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O7.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

3.hod

D

 

(B34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(PL)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(MD)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O7.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SR)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

4.B

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

7.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(JU)

O8.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři