Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.1.2016

datum výpisu: 20.1.2016 (8:03)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(JU)

O1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A06)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(JU)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O2.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(VJ)

 

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(A02)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KL)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A02)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ML)

 

4.hod

M

Dív

(A02)

spojí

Střídecký František

(KL)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(A02)

supluje

Střídecký František

(ML)

O3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(VJ)

O3.B

5.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(PL)

O4.A

6.hod

F

 

(A26)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(KO)

1.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A04)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

 

7., 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

1.- 13. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

3.A

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

3.B

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Po) 6.hod

O7.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A28)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A21)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(A27)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

9.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.1. (Pá) 1.hod

O7.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.1. (Pá) 2.hod

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

4.A

2.hod

CJ2

4SC2

(A16)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(JU)

4.B

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JU)

O8.A

2.hod

CJ2

4SC2

(A16)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(JU)

 

6.hod

D

děj

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.B

6.hod

D

děj

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři