Suplování:   Pátek 22.1.2016

datum výpisu: 21.1.2016 (9:52)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

AK

ak1

(A03)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O1.B

2.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(OH)

O2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A01)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(JU)

O2.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

O3.A

3.hod

M

Dív

(A26)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(BZ)

 

3.hod

M

Chl

(A26)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(VJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O3.B

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O4.A

2.hod

F

 

(A26)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(KO)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O4.B

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

1.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(ZV)

 

5.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

1.- 13. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

2.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(SR)

O6.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(OH)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A31)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A31)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A31)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A31)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

3.B

4.hod

SP

 

(B23)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(SR)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O7.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 21.1. (Čt) 9.hod

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 18.1. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

(B03)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 21.1. (Čt) 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(BC)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

(B03)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

3.hod

CJ3

4ZS3

(B34)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KO)

 

3.hod

CJ3

4SC3

(B34)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(JU)

 

3.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

4.B

3.hod

CJ3

4ZS3

(B34)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KO)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JU)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O8.A

3.hod

CJ3

4ZS3

(B34)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KO)

 

3.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

CJ3

4ZS3

(B34)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři