Suplování:   Pondělí 1.2.2016

datum výpisu: 1.2.2016 (8:52)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A05)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(NK)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

7.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O3.B

5.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(BC)

O4.A

7.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

1.B

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KO)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(VJ)

O5.B

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.2. (Út) 3.hod

2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(HD)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A02)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(VJ)

2.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PP)

O6.A

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

O7.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(BC)

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

7.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B23)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

O8.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(HJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři