Suplování:   Úterý 2.2.2016

datum výpisu: 1.2.2016 (11:43)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O3.B

3.hod

D

a12

(B13)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(MD)

O4.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(VJ)

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(VJ)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(BZ)

O4.B

8.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(BC)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O5.A

2.hod

HV

HV

(A03)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(NK)

 

7.hod

F

Bip

(A23)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(VJ)

O5.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 1.2. (Po) 8.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

2.B

7.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

O6.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3.A

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KO)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

3.B

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(NK)

 

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KO)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KO)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

O7.B

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KO)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.A

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O8.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

RA1

4r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři