Suplování:   Středa 3.2.2016

datum výpisu: 2.2.2016 (10:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(MU)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O1.B

3.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(NK)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Střídecký František

(MU)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

6.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O3.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PL)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PL)

O4.B

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.A

3.hod

M

HV

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

HV

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

1.B

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

3.hod

M

HV

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

HV

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

O5.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

2.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(VJ)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(PL)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 4.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 4.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

7.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

skup 3SV2: 6. hod exkurze

3.B

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

skup 3SV2: 6. hod exkurze

O7.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(PL)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

skup 3SV2: 6. hod exkurze

 

skup s21: 6. hod exkurze

O7.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

skup 3SV2: 6. hod exkurze

4.A

0.hod

CH

CH

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 4.2. (Čt) 6.hod

4.B

0.hod

CH

CH

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 4.2. (Čt) 6.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(JU)

 

7.hod

F

 

(A25)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(JU)

O8.A

0.hod

CH

CH

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 4.2. (Čt) 6.hod

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A35)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(NK)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

O8.B

0.hod

CH

CH

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 4.2. (Čt) 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři