Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.2.2016

datum výpisu: 4.2.2016 (10:03)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

5.hod

CJ

a11

(A06)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(PE)

 

6.hod

CJ

a12

(A06)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(PE)

O2.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(VJ)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

supluje

Becková Eva

(PE)

O4.A

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

1.B

3.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KO)

 

7.hod

F

Bip2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VJ)

 

8.hod

F

Bip1

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VJ)

O5.A

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

2.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

skup TVH: 7., 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

2.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

skup TVH: 7., 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O6.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

SP

 

(A31)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(NK)

O6.B

1.hod

F

Dív

(A24)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(BZ)

 

1.hod

F

Chl

(A24)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(ML)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.2. (St) 7.hod

3.A

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.2. (St) 7.hod

3.B

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

O7.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

3.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A25)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

6.hod

CH

CH

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.2. (St) 0.hod

4.B

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

3.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A25)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

6.hod

CH

CH

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.2. (St) 0.hod

O8.A

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

6.hod

CH

CH

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.2. (St) 0.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(HD)

O8.B

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

3.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A25)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PE)

 

6.hod

CH

CH

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.2. (St) 0.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři