Suplování:   Pátek 5.2.2016

datum výpisu: 4.2.2016 (12:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

3.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O3.B

6.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

O4.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A25)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(BC)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(KO)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.B

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

1.B

1.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

TTV

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

5.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

TTV

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O5.A

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O5.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(BC)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

3.hod

A1

4ZS3

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

4.B

3.hod

A1

4ZS3

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

O8.A

3.hod

A1

4ZS3

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

O8.B

3.hod

A1

4ZS3

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři