Suplování:   Úterý 23.2.2016

datum výpisu: 22.2.2016 (10:17)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

3.hod

M

M2

(A37)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

M

M1

(B12)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 

O2.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

O3.A

5.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

O4.B

8.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(BC)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A24)

změna

Průšová Anna

(KR)

O5.A

2.hod

HV

HV

(A37)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

8.hod

F

Fp1

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 

2.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

7.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A34)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(BC)

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(HJ)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Nečas Karel

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(HJ)

O7.A

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.2. (Po) 3.hod

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(HJ)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Nečas Karel

 

O7.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(HJ)

4.A

0.hod

MS3

4MS3

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 26.2. (Pá) 3.hod

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

D

D

(A37)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 25.2. (Čt) 6.hod

4.B

0.hod

MS3

4MS3

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 26.2. (Pá) 3.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 24.2. (St) 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

D

D

(A37)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 25.2. (Čt) 6.hod

O8.A

0.hod

MS3

4MS3

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 26.2. (Pá) 3.hod

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O8.B

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 24.2. (St) 1.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 24.2. (St) 1.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři