Suplování:   Čtvrtek 25.2.2016

datum výpisu: 23.2.2016 (13:45)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A05)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(FP)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O3.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.B

2.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

 

3.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

O4.A

3.hod

BI

f21

(B17)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(JI)

O4.B

3.hod

BI

f21

(B17)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(JI)

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

1.B

5.hod

A1

 

(A04)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(FP)

 

7.hod

BI

Fp1

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

Fp2

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

O5.B

6.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

6.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

7.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

7.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

změna

Střídecký František

 

2.B

4.hod

Z

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 26.2. (Pá) 8.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.B

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O7.A

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(A26)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.B

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(A26)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

4.A

6.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 23.2. (Út) 8.hod

4.B

6.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 23.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři