Suplování:   Úterý 15.3.2016

datum výpisu: 14.3.2016 (8:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(PE)

O1.B

3.hod

BI

a11

(A06)

spojí

Ciková Veronika

(PE)

 

3.hod

BI

M2

(A06)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(MR)

 

4.hod

D

a12

(A06)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(PE)

 

4.hod

D

M1

(A06)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(MR)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(PE)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(MR)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A01)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(VM)

O3.A

5.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O4.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(A36)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

O4.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(A36)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O5.A

1.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 17.3. (Čt) 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

7.hod

F

Bip

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(VJ)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

8.hod

F

Fp1

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 

O5.B

1.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

2.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

2.A

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(MR)

2.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Braunerová Marie

(PP)

O6.A

1.hod

RA1

2RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O6.B

1.hod

RA1

2RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 17.3. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(MR)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

0.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

3.B

0.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

O7.A

0.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

O7.B

0.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(SM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

4.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

4.hod

RA1

4rA1

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

8.hod

D

D

(A37)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 17.3. (Čt) 6.hod

4.B

4.hod

RA1

4rA1

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

8.hod

D

D

(A37)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 17.3. (Čt) 6.hod

O8.A

4.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O8.B

4.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

4.hod

RA1

4rA1

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.3. (Po) 2.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři