Suplování:   Úterý 5.4.2016

datum výpisu: 5.4.2016 (8:05)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A01)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(VM)

O2.B

1.hod

F

 

(A02)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 

O3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(NJ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A37)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

3.hod

OV

 

(A18)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(DI)

O3.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(NJ)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A25)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(SI)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O4.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

O4.B

1.hod

D

 

(B23)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

4.hod

HV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(NJ)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

7.hod

CH

Chp1

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

CH

Fp2

(A35)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(SV)

 

8.hod

CH

Chp2

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

8.hod

CH

Fp1

(A35)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(SV)

1.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(NJ)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A02)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

O5.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

změna

Braunerová Marie

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(A27)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(NK)

 

9.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O5.B

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

2.A

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A28)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SV)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(NJ)

 

9.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.B

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(SR)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(NJ)

 

9.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O6.A

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A36)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VM)

 

9.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O6.B

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A26)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

9.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.A

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SR)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

A1

3sv2

(A16)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(NK)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A38)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(KR)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

3.B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SR)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HJ)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A37)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SR)

 

2.hod

A1

3sv2

(A16)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(NK)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

9.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O7.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A25)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(NP)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SR)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A34)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

3.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

4.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

D

D

(A37)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 4.4. (Po) 8.hod

4.B

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

D

D

(A37)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 4.4. (Po) 8.hod

O8.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

3.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

4.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(NK)

O8.B

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

3.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

4.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(HJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři