Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.4.2016

datum výpisu: 7.4.2016 (7:15)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O2.B

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

O3.A

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.B

1.hod

D

 

(A25)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SI)

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O5.A

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.4. (Út) 5.hod

O5.B

8.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(SG)

2.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(HD)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SG)

 

5.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

BC1

2BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

2.B

4.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SH)

 

5.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

BC1

2BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O6.A

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

3.A

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.B

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

4.A

2.hod

MS2

4MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(B03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.B

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(B03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.A

2.hod

MS2

4MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(B03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A35)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SI)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(HD)

O8.B

2.hod

MS2

4MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

3.hod

RA1

4r@1

(B03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

3.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři