Suplování:   Úterý 12.4.2016

datum výpisu: 11.4.2016 (18:30)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

8.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

O4.A

5.hod

M

 

(A34)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(SB)

O4.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 11.4. (Po) 4.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 11.4. (Po) 4.hod

 

8.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(BC)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A03)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(CV)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

1.B

4.hod

D

 

(B34)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SB)

O5.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A11)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

2.A

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SI)

2.B

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SI)

O6.A

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SI)

 

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.B

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SI)

 

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.A

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KO)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A36)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A21)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SB)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

5.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3.B

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KO)

 

5.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.A

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A36)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A21)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SB)

 

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KO)

 

6.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.B

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A36)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A21)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SB)

 

2.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KO)

 

6.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.A

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A37)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.B

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A37)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.A

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A37)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.B

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A37)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři