Suplování:   Středa 20.4.2016

datum výpisu: 19.4.2016 (8:24)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

5.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(ML)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(ML)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(ML)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O3.A

7.hod

OV

 

(B25)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(DM)

O3.B

3.hod

D

 

(A34)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(DM)

O4.A

4.hod

CJ

vdt2

(A26)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

5.hod

M

vdt2

(A26)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(SB)

 

7.hod

M

vdt1

(A26)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(SB)

 

8.hod

CJ

vdt1

(A26)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

O4.B

5.hod

M

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 21.4. (Čt) 5.hod

 

5.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

O5.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(ML)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

 

9.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

 

10.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O5.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

9.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

 

10.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

2.A

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

O6.A

1.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(DM)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

6.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(HP)

3.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(DM)

 

6.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

9.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

10.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

4.A

1.- 10. hod svatý týden

4.B

1.- 9. hod svatý týden

O8.A

1.- 10. hod svatý týden

O8.B

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři