Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.4.2016

datum výpisu: 19.4.2016 (12:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O4.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 22.4. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

SP

s21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(A37)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B13)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

SP

s21

(B03)

přesun <<

Jaime-Cardona Adela

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

N2

n21

(B15)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 3.hod

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.4. (Pá) 5.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O4.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

SP

s21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(A37)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B13)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

SP

s21

(B03)

přesun <<

Jaime-Cardona Adela

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

přesun <<

Ambrožová Jana

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.4. (St) 5.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

1.B

7.hod

BI

Fp1

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

Fp2

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

O5.A

0.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Braunerová Marie

z 3.hod

 

0.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 22.4. (Pá) 7.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

4.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

 

5.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

2.A

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

(mim)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(A31)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(NK)

 

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

(mim)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 

O6.B

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

(mim)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 

3.A

7.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

3.B

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

1.- 10. hod svatý týden

4.B

1.- 9. hod svatý týden

O8.A

1.- 10. hod svatý týden

O8.B

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři