Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.5.2016

datum výpisu: 4.5.2016 (8:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(MU)

O1.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(MU)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A01)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VM)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A25)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SI)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(AM)

O4.A

1.- 9. hod zahraniční výjezd

O4.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(B03)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(AM)

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

1.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

O5.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A06)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O5.B

4.hod

M

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Jančíková Marie

z 2.5. (Po) 4.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 2.5. (Po) 4.hod

2.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

2.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A13)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(B23)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

O6.A

1.- 9. hod zahraniční výjezd

O6.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A21)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

3.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A18)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(A28)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

3.hod

M

Č1

(B23)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(B23)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A28)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

3.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A18)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

7.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A18)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(AM)

O7.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A18)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(AM)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

0.- 15. hod maturitní zkoušky

4.B

0.- 15. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.A

0.- 15. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.B

0.- 15. hod maturitní zkoušky

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři