Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.5.2016

datum výpisu: 11.5.2016 (13:40)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(MU)

O1.B

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(MU)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O4.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(B13)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

O4.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(B13)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O5.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A27)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O5.B

8.hod

CH

 

(A13)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

2.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

4.hod

CH

 

(A01)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A28)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

6.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B26)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

2.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A26)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(A25)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

6.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B26)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

O6.A

4.hod

CH

 

(B34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(NK)

 

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A28)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

(B26)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

5.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A28)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

(B26)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

3.A

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A13)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A24)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(A26)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

3.hod

M

M2

(B11)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A26)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

3.B

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A13)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A24)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A21)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.A

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A13)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A24)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A13)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(BC)

O7.B

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A13)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A24)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A06)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři