Suplování:   Pátek 13.5.2016

datum výpisu: 12.5.2016 (8:28)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A01)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

BI

 

(B31)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 

O3.A

1.hod

IVT

 

(B31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(NP)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(VJ)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(NP)

O3.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A04)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O4.A

1.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(BC)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A28)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O4.B

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

1.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A04)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O5.A

4.hod

M

M2

(A25)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O5.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(B12)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(B34)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

změna

Braunerová Marie

 

2.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

7.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

2.B

1.hod

F

 

(A28)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

2.hod

BI

 

(A02)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

8.hod

Z

 

(A11)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A05)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O6.B

3.hod

M

 

(A11)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

3.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(A18)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

3.B

1.hod

M

 

(A03)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

2.hod

CH

 

(A01)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

4.hod

BI

 

(A03)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A05)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

O7.A

0.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

4.hod

CH

 

(A06)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B13)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.B

0.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BC)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B13)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři