Suplování:   Pondělí 23.5.2016

datum výpisu: 23.5.2016 (9:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

AK

ak1

(A06)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O2.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O2.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(RD)

O3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

supluje

Becková Eva

(PP)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(SB)

 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(SB)

O3.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

supluje

Marek Michal

(GM)

O4.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SA)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(B11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(VM)

 

4.hod

PR

a12

(A26)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(PP)

 

4.hod

PR

a11

(A26)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(RD)

 

5.hod

PR

 

(A26)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(CH)

O4.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(B11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

3.hod

CH

a11

(A21)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PP)

 

3.hod

CH

a12

(A21)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JI)

1.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(B25)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

1.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A26)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B25)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

O5.A

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

O5.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(SJ)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

2.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A05)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(CH)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A02)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Marek Michal

(PP)

O6.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A24)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

1.hod

M

M2

(A27)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A24)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

M

M1

(A27)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O6.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A04)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(B25)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

3.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A11)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A24)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(A24)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A18)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A18)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A05)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

8.hod

BI

 

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 

O7.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A13)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O7.B

2.hod

F

VDT1

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SB)

 

2.hod

F

IT2

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(GM)

 

3.hod

CH

VDT2

(A23)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(SB)

 

3.hod

CH

IT1

(A23)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(GM)

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři