Suplování:   Úterý 24.5.2016

datum výpisu: 24.5.2016 (7:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A18)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(CH)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(CH)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č2

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(CH)

O1.B

2.hod

OV

 

(A18)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(OH)

O2.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VM)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(LA)

O2.B

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A02)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

O3.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O3.B

6.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O4.A

2.hod

A1

f21

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

 

3.hod

F

Chl

(A26)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VJ)

 

3.hod

F

Dív

(A26)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A13)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(VJ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A13)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(BZ)

O4.B

2.hod

A1

f21

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(B04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

1.B

6.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

O5.A

1.hod

M

VV

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DO)

 

1.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

2.hod

CH

VV

(A35)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(DO)

 

7.hod

F

Bip

(A23)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(VJ)

O5.B

1.hod

M

VV

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DO)

 

1.hod

M

HV

(A27)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PD)

 

2.hod

CH

VV

(A35)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(DO)

 

2.hod

CH

HV

(A35)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(PD)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A11)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

2.A

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

(mim)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

supluje

Becková Eva

(RM)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PD)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

2.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(PP)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(CH)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(SR)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

7.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

O6.A

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

(mim)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VM)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O6.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

(mim)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(PD)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

3.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

0.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři