Suplování:   Středa 25.5.2016

datum výpisu: 23.5.2016 (14:56)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

Z

Dív

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BZ)

 

6.hod

Z

Chl

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KL)

O1.B

5.hod

CJ

Dív

(A06)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

5.hod

CJ

Chl

(A06)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KO)

O2.A

3.hod

M

Dív

(A38)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(KL)

 

3.hod

M

Chl

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(ML)

 

4.hod

OV

Dív

(A01)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(KL)

 

4.hod

OV

Chl

(A01)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(ML)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O2.B

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(VJ)

O3.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.A

5.hod

VDT

M1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VM)

 

7.hod

VDT

M2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VM)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

1.A

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1.B

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(VJ)

 

3.hod

ZSV

VV

(B31)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

4.hod

A1

VV

(B25)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(DO)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(DO)

 

7.hod

M

Č1

(A04)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DO)

 

8.hod

M

Č2

(A04)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DO)

 

8.hod

M

M1

(A04)

změna

Fišová Petra

 

O5.A

1.hod

M

Chl

(A27)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(ML)

 

1.hod

M

Dív

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KL)

 

2.hod

ZSV

Chl

(B25)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

2.hod

ZSV

Dív

(B25)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KL)

 

3.hod

A1

s21

(B12)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SJ)

 

9.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

10.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O5.B

1.hod

F

Chl

(A23)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

 

1.hod

F

Dív

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(BZ)

 

2.hod

M

Chl

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KO)

 

2.hod

M

Dív

(A21)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(BZ)

 

3.hod

A1

s21

(B12)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SJ)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip

(A33)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(LA)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

9.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

10.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

2.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(VJ)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

2.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

5.hod

F

Bip

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SR)

O6.A

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O6.B

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

7.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(VJ)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

3.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

0.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři