Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.5.2016

datum výpisu: 25.5.2016 (12:44)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

D

 

(A05)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

výměna <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 1.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

AK

 

(A01)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(VM)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A01)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KR)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A04)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O2.B

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(VJ)

 

3.hod

F

Dív

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(KL)

 

3.hod

F

Chl

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(ML)

 

4.hod

D

Dív

(A13)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KL)

 

4.hod

D

Chl

(A13)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(ML)

 

5., 6. hod beseda

O3.A

1.hod

HV

 

(B25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(VJ)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

supluje

Marek Michal

(PE)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(NJ)

O3.B

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(NJ)

O4.A

3.hod

A1

f21

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A37)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(VM)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(KO)

O4.B

3.hod

A1

f21

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A37)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1.B

2.hod

D

 

(A04)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(DO)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

 

7.hod

F

Bip2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VJ)

 

8.hod

F

Bip1

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(VJ)

O5.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.B

4.hod

F

 

(A25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(LA)

2.A

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O6.A

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(A13)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(KL)

 

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A13)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(LA)

 

2.hod

CH

Chl

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KL)

 

2.hod

CH

Dív

(A31)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(LA)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(LA)

 

4.hod

RA1

 

(B25)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(NK)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.B

1.hod

F

Dív

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(BZ)

 

1.hod

F

Chl

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(ML)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(A25)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(BZ)

 

2.hod

F

Chl

(A25)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(ML)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

3.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

0.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři