Suplování:   Pátek 27.5.2016

datum výpisu: 27.5.2016 (8:05)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A06)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(OH)

O2.A

5.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(LA)

O2.B

6.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Střídecký František

(PS)

O3.A

3.hod

CH

Dív

(A36)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(BZ)

 

3.hod

CH

Chl

(A36)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(VJ)

 

4.hod

HV

Dív

(A36)

spojí

Becková Eva

(BZ)

 

4.hod

HV

Chl

(A36)

supluje

Becková Eva

(VJ)

O3.B

2.hod

N2

 

(B25)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(LA)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O4.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KO)

O4.B

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

4.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

1.B

1.hod

TTV

 

(A11)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(KO)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(AI)

 

7.hod

TTV

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O5.A

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O5.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Marek Michal

(LA)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BR)

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

2.A

1.hod

N2

 

(A18)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(PS)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A06)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(AI)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PD)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

2.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A06)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(AI)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O6.A

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(OH)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(AI)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(PD)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(AI)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

3.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

0.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

0.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři