Suplování:   Čtvrtek 16.6.2016

datum výpisu: 16.6.2016 (7:46)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(MU)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 1.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

O1.B

4.hod

AK

 

(A02)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MU)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(VM)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(MD)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

O3.A

4.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(VA)

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

O4.A

1.- 11. hod exkurze

O4.B

1.- 11. hod exkurze

1.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(VA)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(MD)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

 

4.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(SV)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

1.B

7.hod

BI

Fp1

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

Fp2

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SB)

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z (20.6. 3.hod)

 

1.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 20.6. 3.hod

 

4.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

 

5.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

2.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A25)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SV)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SV)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvK)

supluje

Braunerová Marie

(MU)

O6.A

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

3.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A16)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SH)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

(B11)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(VA)

3.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

O7.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

2.hod

CH

f21

(A33)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(JI)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(MD)

O7.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

2.hod

CH

f21

(A33)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(JI)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A06)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

8.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(NP)

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři