Suplování:   Pátek 17.6.2016

datum výpisu: 16.6.2016 (17:26)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

 

5.hod

AK

 

(B23)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(LA)

O2.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O3.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O3.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(LA)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A26)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SI)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A25)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 

O4.A

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(BC)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

7.hod

VV

vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.B

3.hod

VDT

vdt2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

4.hod

VDT

vdt2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

1.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A03)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KR)

1.B

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O5.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(LA)

2.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(SH)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A05)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(VA)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.6. (Út) 5.hod

2.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A25)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SI)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A05)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(VA)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A25)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 

O6.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

A1

VV

(A35)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SH)

 

6.hod

CH

VV

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SH)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(A11)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 

O6.B

4.hod

N2

n21

(B13)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

A1

VV

(A35)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SH)

 

6.hod

CH

VV

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SH)

3.A

1.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(LA)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři