Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.9.2016

datum výpisu: 6.9.2016 (12:33)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O3.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(AI)

O3.B

1.hod

SP

s22

(A01)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

2.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(PS)

1.A

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

1.B

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

O5.A

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.A

1.hod

BI

Dív

(B25)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SR)

 

1.hod

BI

Chl

(B25)

spojí

Ciková Veronika

(ZV)

 

2.hod

CH

Dív

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SR)

 

2.hod

CH

Chl

(A03)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(ZV)

2.B

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 9.9. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O6.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.9. (Pá) 5.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

O6.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 6.9. (Út) 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

O7.A

1.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(AI)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PS)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O7.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(AI)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

O8.B

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři