02.B - angl. jazyk - 6. hod. spojená celá třída (I. Pechová)
-7. hod. oběd

Suplování:   Pondělí 12.9.2016

datum výpisu: 12.9.2016 (8:10)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

M

a11

(A05)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(MM)

 

5.hod

M

a12

(A05)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(HD)

O1.B

2.hod

AK

a11

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

O2.B

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A01)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(LA)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A18)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O3.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

 

3.hod

SP

s22

(A18)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O4.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(A36)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

O4.B

1.hod

SP

s21

(A36)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(MD)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SA)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SI)

1.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(MD)

1.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

O5.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

2.A

5.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A11)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

O6.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A24)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

8.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SJ)

O6.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 

3.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(HD)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(PS)

3.B

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A11)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A28)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

O7.A

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 14.9. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

4.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(MM)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A37)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SH)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A38)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A38)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SA)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

4.B

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

O8.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(BC)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři